ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8474039
nr 847 4039
Thage Nordholm
(1927-1990), Sverige
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), 132/300, subject size: 47x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), 132/300, motivets mått: 47x63
400
SEK 600
Monday September 16 2013
at 20:46:03
100 kr
250 kr
350 kr
400 kr
400 kr
450 kr
500 kr
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik